Commitments

Ethan Robinson

2023

Jackson Baumeister

2021

DYLAN HAINES

2021

Aidan Sweatt

2020

Brady Neal

2023

Danny Neri

2020

Jaxson West

2022

Cole Mathis

2021

Tanner Zellem

2022

Bryce Kemper

2022

DALTON HURST

2021

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2023

JAMES HAYS - UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

CONNOR CRISP - UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

BRADY NEAL - LSU

ETHAN ROBINSON - VANDERBILT

RILEY JACKSON - FSU

STONE RUSSELL - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA

BLAKE GRIMMER - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2022

BRYCE KEMPER - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

TANNER ZELLEM - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

AUSTIN WILLIAMSON - UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA

SULLIVAN BRACKIN - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA

ASHTON CROWTHER- UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI

BLAYDON PLAIN - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA

HUNTER RUSSELL- UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI

NICK WRUBLUSKI- JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

JAXSON WEST - UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA

​​COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2021

TREVOR HANSELMAN - EAST TENNESSEE STATE UNIVERSITY

DALTON HURST - FIU

JACKSON BAUMEISTER - FSU

TREYSON HUGHES - WEST VIRGINIA

BRODY CHESTNUTT - FSU

DEVIN OBEES - DUKE

AIDEN MASTANTUNO- FSU

TYLER CHRISTMAS- DUKE

DYLAN TAYLOR- UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

BROGAN NAPIER- UCF

COLBY FRIEDA- FSU

DYLAN HAINES- STETSON

WILL NEWELL- LIPSCOMB

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2020

TYELER HAWKINS - LOUISVILLE

AUSTIN MEALOR - BREWTON PARKER

MATT HUCKABEE - OGLETHORPE UNIVERSITY

HUNTER HANCOCK - ERSKINE COLLEGE

COLBY HALTER - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA

DANNY NERI - NOTRE DAME

ETHAN KAVANAGH - UNIVERSITY OF KENTUCKY

SHEMAR DALTON - NORTH CAROLINA A&T

ETHEN LONG - UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA

JOSH MALLITZ - OLE MISS

TREY CARTER -FSU

BRITT METTS - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

CARSON PILLSBURY - UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA

BRAESON FULTON - JAMES MADISON

ISAAC GONZALES - UNC-ASHEVILLE

CALEB LEGGETT - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

BO PLANETTA - LAFAYETTE

BRODY SLAUGHTER - SAINT LEO UNIVERSTIY

AIDAN SWEATT - NORTH FLORIDA

TITO GARCIA - HILLSBORO COMMUNITY COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2019

JACK DUFFY- UCF

TYLER CAUSEY - UNC

CJ ROSE - MERCER UNIVERSITY

HARRISON LONG - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

LEON PAULINO - FIU

​JOSEPH MATOS GONZALEZ - RANGER COLLEGE

CHAD TREADWAY - GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY

​TYLER MCKENNA - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

DUNCAN LUTZ - GEORGIA STATE UNIV

PATRICK LIBBY - FURMAN

CHANDLER DAWSON - GEORGIA STATE UNIV​

AARON WAINRIGHT - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

COLBY KENNEDY - EMBRY RIDDLE

DANTE VISCONTI - FAU

HARRISON THIEL - GEORGIA TECH

JARRETT BROWN - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIV

CAMERON JONES - GEORGIA STATE UNIV

LILLO PAXIA - FLORIDA STATE UNIV
​CHRISTIAN CAIRO - LSU

ELI KRAMER - UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA

PAUL LABRIOLA - CLEMSON

ISAIAH BENNETT - UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA

DALTON SMITH - GEORGIA TECH

JUSTIN KOEHLER - UNIVERSITY OF WEST VIRGINIA

RECE HINDS - LSU

ZACH HILL- ABAC

REID DEITNER- TULANE UNIVERSITY

TYLER McKENA- JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2018

WYATT RONEK - ILLINOIS TECH

RICKY HARTLESS -TALLAHASSEE C.C.

CHIP BURCH - PIEDMONT COLLEGE

KEVIN FAULKNER - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

JAKE MORROW - DAYTONA STATE COLLEGE

BRAYDEN OSBOURNE - HOWARD COLLEGE

BRANDON DUMAS - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

NATHAN SKINNER - DARTMOTH

TREY LIPSCOMB - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

BRAXTON WALL - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

BRANDON HOWLETT - FLORIDA STATE UNIV

ANTHONY SEIGLER - AUBURN UNIV

CHARLIE WELCH - UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA

CHASE WILKERSON - FLORIDA STATE UNIV

LEVI KELLY - LSU

JACOB MATTOS - COASTAL CAROLINA

AARON SABATO - UNIV OF NORTH CAROLINA

LEYTON PINCKNEY - MERCER UNIV

DARIUS DIAZ - KENNESAW STATE UNIV

CARTER RAFFIELD - CLEMSON

HUEY MORRILL - OKLAHOMA STATE UNIV

AUSTIN KNIGHT - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

MAX FERGUSON - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

LUCA TRESH - N.C. STATE

DERICK STAGER - UCF

TYLER POLK - OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY

A'DARIUS PUGH - COLUMBUS STATE

TANNER GREEN - CHARLSTON SOUTHERN

KLAY ALLEN - GEORGIA SOUTHERN

REESE OLSON - GARDNER WEBB

AUSTIN TEMPLE - JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

TREVON FLOWERS - UNIVERSITY OF KENTUCKY

DILLON MARSH - UNIVERSITY OF KENTUCKY

​CODY McCRARY - GEORGIA TECH

WILL BOWDOIN - MERCER UNIV

​JACK GOWEN - UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

​RYAN JONES - MARYVILLE COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2017

COLE BRANNEN -- GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIV

TEE ADAMS -- MERCER UNIV

JARED DESANTOLO -- FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIV

JARULE HARRISON -- ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

JOSH HATCHER -- MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIV

AJ LABAS -- LSU

CARMEN MLODZINSKI -- UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA

​AUSTIN HITTINGER -- GA COLLEGE UNIVERSITY

​D.L. HALL -- FLORIDA STATE UNIV

TABER MONGERO -- UNC WILMINGTON

TYLER ESPLIN - UNC CHARLOTTE

BEN JACKSON - EAST TENNESSEE STATE UNIV

COLIN MOORE - STATE COLLEGE OF FL

AUSTIN THOMPSON - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIV

BROOKS VEAL - GARNER WEBB UNIV

BEAU HANNA - KENNESAW STATE UNIV

MATT WHITE - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

ZACH MILLER - UNIV OF DELAWARE

BRIAN MAULDIN - EAST GA COLLEGE

BRYSON SMELTZER - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

RUDY AMAYA - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

SALIK WILLIAMS -ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

CAMERON SMALLEY - ECKERD UNIVERSITY

ZACK BROCKMAN - LIBERTY UNIVERSITY

BRIAN MAULDIN - EAST GA COLLEGE

MASON ROBERTSON - ARMSTRONG UNIVERSITY

​K.C. ISENBERG - HILLSBORO CC

ANTHONY BOIX - BREVARD CC

MASON HAND - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

SANTI GARCIA - ALABAMA STATE

AUSTIN BATES - CHIPOLA CC

GRIFFIN DOERSCHING - NORTHERN KENTUCKY

AUSTIN WALLS - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

SHAYNE CLOWAR - ELON

CAMERON STEWART - TROY

KYLE KONCAL - AVE MARIA UNIVERSITY

DANTE MORAN - ST MICHAEL'S

WALKER BASS - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

BRIAN MAULDIN - EAST GEORGIA COLLEGE

STEVE KALAYJIAN - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2016

DUSTY BAKER -- EAST CAROLINA UNIV

CHRIS BACHLOR -- LIPSCOMB UNIV

CARY CAMPBELL -- NORTHWEST FL ST

CORY CAMPBELL -- AIR FORCE UNIV

ELY CHURCHICH -- ST PETE COLLEGE

ALEX CROTTY -- MERCER UNIV

JUSTIN DAHILL -- CHARLESTON SOUTHERN UNIV

TYLER DAUGHTRY -- FLORIDA STATE UNIV

TURNER DAVIS -- SAVANNAH ST UNIV

BLAKE DAWSON -- WALLACE ST CC

SEBASTIAN DUNN -- FLAGLER COLLEGE

ANTHONY ESPINAL -- MIAMI DADE COLLEGE

GRIFF FAIRCLOTH -- ARMSTRONG STATE UNIV

​MICHAEL FALCON -- STEVENS INST OF TECHNOLOGY

HAYDEN FREEMAN -- FL SOUTHWESTERN ST COLLEGE

BO FRICKS -- WESTERN CAROLINA

CAL GENTRY -- GA COLLEGE AND STATE UNIV

DALTON GILLIAM -- WEST GA COLLEGE

BRENDAN GRAMAILA -- ECKARD COLLEGE

DALTON GRIFFIN -- UNIV OF SOUTH CAROLINA

TANNER HALL -- ARMSTRONG STATE UNIV

GARRETT HODGES -- KENNESAW ST UNIV

WILL HODGES -- ARMSTRONG STATE UNIV

BRENNAN JAMAR -- CHIPOLA COLLEGE

JOSH LONG -- ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

IAN MCEACHERN -- BAYLOR UNIV

EDGAR NUNEZ -- ST PETE COLLEGE

JORDAN PULLENS -- ALBANY STATE

TABER RALEY -- EAST GA COLLEGE

BEN ROWDEN -- LAKE SUMTER CC

PARKER STAHLMAN -- EAST GA COLLEGE

LOGAN STEPHENS -- EASTERN KENTUCKY

ZACHARY STRICKLAND -- GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIV

CASEY THOMAS -- PALM BEACH STATE

CHIPPER WILEY -- ARMSTRONG STATE UNIV

ALEX VANDERSTOK -- APPALACHIAN STATE UNIV

​ANTHONY LOCEY -- UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

ERIC CRAWFORD - FLORIDA STATE COLLEGE AT JACKSONVILLE

DREW MARTENS - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

NATHAN KINNEY - ABRAHAM BALDWIN COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2015

BRETT SAUNDERS -- ROCKINGHAM JUNIOR COLLEGE

HUNTER BRAMLETT – EAST GEORGIA COLLEGE

BRAN DAVIS – ABAC

BRETT DECKER – AIR FORCE

KAL DEMPSEY – UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA

ZEKE DODSON – LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY

HUNTER PHILLIPS – GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

BRENNAN GOODSON – VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY

DENZELL GOWDY – DARTON STATE COLLEGE

LINCOLN HEWETT – GORDON STATE COLLEGE

MASON MILLER – VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY

STEVIE POWERS – UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MISS

MICHAEL DAVIS - DARTON COLLEGE

ETHAN EDWARDS - ABAC

CALEB HILL - SOUTH GA COLLEGE

JOHNATHAN CIRULLO - DARTON STATE COLLEGE

JARED CLEVENGER - DUBUQUE UNIVERSITY

MICAH STRICKLAND - DARTON STATE COLLEGE

TYLER FLOOD - MIDDLE GA STATE COLLEGE

SCHELDON PAULK - CHATTANOOGA STATE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2014

TREVOR WOOD - GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

TAYLOR WALLS - FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY

JOSH DAY - UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

LOGANHUTCHINSON - KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY

KAM UTER - WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY

TJ RILES - KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY

SAM GOBERDHAN - DARTON STATE COLLEGE

JARROD SPIVEY- ABAC

JEREMY BEASLEY- DARTON STATE COLLEGE

DANIEL TEFFT -MERCER UNIVERSITY

LANDON WHITMAN- ABAC

ROB FLICK -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

TYLER BROWN -GEORGIA REGENTS UNIVERSITY

BEAU HOLCOMB -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

CAMERON HOPKINS - WALLACE COMMUNITY COLLEGE-DOTHAN

DAREN OSBY -ALABAMA STATE UNIVERSITY

CALEB SLAUGHTER - ABAC

MORGAN SHULER- WALLACE COMMUNITY COLLEGE-DOTHAN

CHRIS MCGINNIS- ABAC

JORDAN MCILWAIN - GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

AUSTIN WILLIAMS - EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

KYLE WOODARD -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

CALEB BRYANT -EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

DYLANCHURCHWELL - EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

ANDREW FENDER– ABAC

TY BENNETT-ANDREW COLLEGE

BRANDON ROBINSON - SPARTENBURG METHODIST COLLEGE

CLAY TESTON -EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

NICK HIGGINBOTHAM - ABAC

MATTHEW POWELL- MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2013

CAL BAKER -GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

ROBERT TYLER -UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

JORDAN HOWARD- GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

AVERY FAGAN -GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

DUSTIN FOWLER- GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

NICK BRADSHAW- THE COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY

ZANE CONLIN -GORDON STATE COLLEGE

CHANDLER GREEN- POINT UNIVERSITY

MARK SKINNER -TROY UNIVERSITY

MICHAEL MAIOCCO - SOUTHERN POLYTECHNIC STATE UNIVERSITY

CODY PUGH -SAMFORD UNIVERSITY

BRANDON MCDANIEL - BREWTON-PARKER COLLEGE

DYLAN GRIFFEN- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

EVAN WILLIAMS- POINT UNIVERSITY

RYAN GAREW -TACCOA FALLS COLLEGE

REID HUDSON -EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

MATT ALLEN -VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY

DUSTIN HALL -ABAC

TY ODUM - ABAC

ANGELO HORNSBY- BROWN UNIVERSITY

XAVIER FURGESON - TALLAHASSEE STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

BRANDON SPIVEY- GEORGIA COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY

TIM KENNEDY -CHATTAHOOTCHEE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2012

COLE MCARTHUR- KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY

TONY HUNTER -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

MITCHELL MINCEY - EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

MATT TAYLOR -UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

COLE THOMPSON- MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

ANGELO HORNSBY- BROWN UNIVERSITY

BRANDON WEAVER- SOUTHERN UNION COMMUNITY COLLEGE

KAL SIMMONS -KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY

WILL BAGWELL -ABAC

CAM BRIGGMAN -ABAC

ALEX HVIZDZAK- LAGRANGE COLLEGE

CORY ODOM -POINT UNIVERSITY

TROY WOOD -POINT UNIVERSITY

CONNOR ALFORD- MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

CAM SMITH -EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

JABARI GAYLE -INDIAN RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE

CALEB WILLIAMS- COLUMBUS STATE UNIVERSITY

TYLER ECHOLS -POINT UNIVERSITY

RASHAD CRAWFORD - TALLAHASSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

DILLON BLACKWELL - ANDREW COLLEGE

BRYCE TRAUGHBER - ABAC

JACOB BOCCUCCI- COLUMBUS STATE UNIVERSITY

TY ODOM - ABAC

BEN WILLIAMS -CHATTAHOOCHEE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

NATHAN DEMPSEY- GORDON STATE COLLEGE

SPENCER HARVEY- MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

KYLE CARTER -UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

JT PHILLIPS -UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

MATT CREECH -UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA - CHARLOTTE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2011

DOUG NOBLES -GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

SCHAFER SUGGS- GORDON STATE COLLEGE

TI INLOW -GEORGIA PERIMETER COLLEGE

MIKEL BELCHER- CHIPOLA COLLEGE

CODY WALKER –CHATTAHOOTCHEE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

ZACH EDELL -UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA

MATT ROSSI -NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE COLLEGE

CHARLESSHEFFIELD - GEORGIA TECH

BLAKE SHOUSE -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

WILL SOLOMON -NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE COLLEGE

LARRY GREEN -CHIPOLA COLLEGE

KODY ADAMS -GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY

BRANDON AGAR -NORTH GEORGIA COLLEGE

GRANT ALVAREZ- GULF COAST STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

TATE BULLARD -MERCER UNIVERSITY

JOEY LEWIS -UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE

SETH MANN -MERCER UNIVERSITY

RYAN MOSELY -GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

JALEN SIMMONS- MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

JB WENDELKEN -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

JOE WATKINS -GEORGIA SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY

JORDAN WEEMS -GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY

AUSTIN DENNY -EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

ZACH BURTON -UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA - AIKEN

LANE DIXON -GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

TYLER HUNTER -FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY

JD SLADE -SOUTH GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

ANGELO LOMBARDO - LEE UNIVERSITY

REID RHODEN -ANDREW COLLEGE

TYLER SELLARS- TOCCOA FALLS COLLEGE

LAWRENCE HOPKINS - NORTH GEORGIA COLLEGE

AARON MIZELL -GORDON STATE COLLEGE

JALEN LACY -AIR FORCE

CHRIS BROWN –CHATTAHOOTCHEE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

CARSON BOWERS- SOUTHERN UNION COMMUNITY COLLEGE

CALEB BRYANT -TOCCOA FALLS COLLEGE

COMMITMENTS FOR CLASS OF 2010

DYLAN DUPREE - GEORGIA PERIMETER COLLEGE

STEPHEN ELDRIDGE - GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

JUSTIN KEY -TOCCOA FALLS COLLEGE

JORDAN COUILLARD - TOCCOA FALLS COLLEGE

ZACH BLOUNT-EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

JOSH BRYANT -DARTON STATE COLLEGE

BOBBY ANDREWS- AUBURN UNIVERSITY

BRANDON CRUCE- SOUTH GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

CLAY GARNER -GEORGIA PERIMETER COLLEGE

MATTHEW GASKINS - VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY

DANNY SPIRES -ANDREW COLLEGE

TERRANCE GORE- GULF COAST STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

DEANDRE TONEY- GULF COAST STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

RICK GRIFFIN -UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA

CHANDLER GUY -UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA

MCLENDON HILL- GEORGIA PERIMETER COLLEGE

JOSH GOBBLE -GEORGIA PERIMETER COLLEGE

MATTHEW SUGGS- DARTON STATE COLLEGE

WALKER WHITE -SOUTH GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

WILLIAM WALKER- GORDON STATE COLLEGE

TAYLOR HICKS -UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA

WILL THOMAS -ARMSTRONG STATE UNIVERSITY

CHESS MALONE -GORDON STATE COLLEGE

MATT FEARS -MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE

JUSTIN BURKE -ABAC

BRAD BARTO -CHATTAHOOTCHEE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE

ZACH MOSS -GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN STATE UNIVERSITY

MATT ROBINSON- GEORGIA COLLEGE AND STATE UNIVERSITY

KYLE SWITZER -UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA

MALCOLM DOWELL- EAST GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE